pestka7
Forum VIP
Opiekun: sumada90
GRUPA E
1. maer
2. robson1416
3. Jozef230
4. zwyciestwo1960
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
maer(0) - zwyciestwo1960(2,20)
robson1416(13,92) - Jozef230(3,20)
2. kolejka
Jozef230(6,05) - zwyciestwo1960(9,61)
maer(4,00) - robson1416(9,19)
3. kolejka
robson1416(18,95) - zwyciestwo1960(2,87)
Jozef230(3,03) - maer(7,21)
4. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(0) - maer(19,27)
Jozef230(3,82) - robson1416(2,35)
5. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(0) - Jozef230(6,34)
robson1416(3,60) - maer(2,05)
6. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(4,75) - robson1416(25,25)
maer(8,61) - Jozef230(20,09)
GRUPA F
1. dawczan - DSQ
2. Arturro100
3. Mikikimi
4. betowiec
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
Arturro100(2,00) - betowiec(3,20)
dawczan(DSQ) - Mikikimi(1,80)
2. kolejka
Mikikimi(0) - betowiec(12,33)
Arturro100(3,10) - dawczan(DSQ)
3. kolejka
dawczan(DSQ) - betowiec(3,10)
Mikikimi(9,27) - Arturro100(9,99)
4. kolejka
betowiec(10,81) - Arturro100(5,52)
Mikikimi(0) - dawczan(DSQ)
5. kolejka
betowiec(37,94) - Mikikimi(40,37)
dawczan(DSQ) - Arturro100(9,44)
6. kolejka
betowiec(0) - dawczan(DSQ)
Arturro100(13,55) - Mikikimi(2,20)
GRUPA G
1. sumada90
2. MadAngel
3. Dudekk
4. robson United
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
MadAngel(3,25) - robson United(19,05)
sumada90(8,85) - Dudekk(13,42)
2. kolejka
Dudekk(4,49) - robson United(4,49)
MadAngel(BT) - sumada90(2,90)
3. kolejka
sumada90(8,77) - robson United(12,39)
Dudekk(10,95) - MadAngel(0)
4. kolejka
robson United(2,35) - MadAngel(2,20)
Dudekk(8,30) - sumada90(0)
5. kolejka
robson United(3,15) - Dudekk(6,62)
sumada90(11,01) - MadAngel(BT)
6. kolejka
robson United(5,69) - sumada90(0)
MadAngel(BT) - Dudekk(16,54)
GRUPA H
1. ANZELMO
2. n3r0
3. Kulu
4. ChicK3n
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
ANZELMO(1,83) - Chick3n(2,95)
n3r0(20,54) - Kulu(8,90)
2. kolejka
Kulu(2,67) - Chick3n(6,00)
ANZELMO(1,67) - n3r0(3,53)
3. kolejka
n3r0(7,22) - Chick3n(10,53)
Kulu(11,26) - ANZELMO(4,97)
4. kolejka
Chick3n(13,16) - ANZELMO(1,85)
Kulu(3,17) - n3r0(2,15)
5. kolejka
Chick3n(2,30) - Kulu(14,76)
n3r0(1,90) - ANZELMO(8,00)
6. kolejka
Chick3n(2,75) - n3r0(2,48)
ANZELMO(0) - Kulu(4,42)
1. maer
2. robson1416
3. Jozef230
4. zwyciestwo1960
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
maer(0) - zwyciestwo1960(2,20)
robson1416(13,92) - Jozef230(3,20)
2. kolejka
Jozef230(6,05) - zwyciestwo1960(9,61)
maer(4,00) - robson1416(9,19)
3. kolejka
robson1416(18,95) - zwyciestwo1960(2,87)
Jozef230(3,03) - maer(7,21)
4. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(0) - maer(19,27)
Jozef230(3,82) - robson1416(2,35)
5. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(0) - Jozef230(6,34)
robson1416(3,60) - maer(2,05)
6. kolejka
zwyciestwo1960(4,75) - robson1416(25,25)
maer(8,61) - Jozef230(20,09)
GRUPA F
1. dawczan - DSQ
2. Arturro100
3. Mikikimi
4. betowiec
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
Arturro100(2,00) - betowiec(3,20)
dawczan(DSQ) - Mikikimi(1,80)
2. kolejka
Mikikimi(0) - betowiec(12,33)
Arturro100(3,10) - dawczan(DSQ)
3. kolejka
dawczan(DSQ) - betowiec(3,10)
Mikikimi(9,27) - Arturro100(9,99)
4. kolejka
betowiec(10,81) - Arturro100(5,52)
Mikikimi(0) - dawczan(DSQ)
5. kolejka
betowiec(37,94) - Mikikimi(40,37)
dawczan(DSQ) - Arturro100(9,44)
6. kolejka
betowiec(0) - dawczan(DSQ)
Arturro100(13,55) - Mikikimi(2,20)
GRUPA G
1. sumada90
2. MadAngel
3. Dudekk
4. robson United
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
MadAngel(3,25) - robson United(19,05)
sumada90(8,85) - Dudekk(13,42)
2. kolejka
Dudekk(4,49) - robson United(4,49)
MadAngel(BT) - sumada90(2,90)
3. kolejka
sumada90(8,77) - robson United(12,39)
Dudekk(10,95) - MadAngel(0)
4. kolejka
robson United(2,35) - MadAngel(2,20)
Dudekk(8,30) - sumada90(0)
5. kolejka
robson United(3,15) - Dudekk(6,62)
sumada90(11,01) - MadAngel(BT)
6. kolejka
robson United(5,69) - sumada90(0)
MadAngel(BT) - Dudekk(16,54)
GRUPA H
1. ANZELMO
2. n3r0
3. Kulu
4. ChicK3n
Tabela końcowa:
Terminarz:
1. kolejka
ANZELMO(1,83) - Chick3n(2,95)
n3r0(20,54) - Kulu(8,90)
2. kolejka
Kulu(2,67) - Chick3n(6,00)
ANZELMO(1,67) - n3r0(3,53)
3. kolejka
n3r0(7,22) - Chick3n(10,53)
Kulu(11,26) - ANZELMO(4,97)
4. kolejka
Chick3n(13,16) - ANZELMO(1,85)
Kulu(3,17) - n3r0(2,15)
5. kolejka
Chick3n(2,30) - Kulu(14,76)
n3r0(1,90) - ANZELMO(8,00)
6. kolejka
Chick3n(2,75) - n3r0(2,48)
ANZELMO(0) - Kulu(4,42)